Steiner, Lisa Principal
Edwards, Andrew Assistant Principal
Robinson, Crystal Assistant Principal

Alfaro, Karla 7th Grade Math
Barham, Gari Lynn 6th Grade Math & Science
Beach, Jenna 8th Grade Science
Blanton, Lyndsi Special Education
Blaylock, Gregory 6th Grade History Teacher.
Brown, Keir 6th Grade Math
Brown, Stephanie ADA Clerk
Burgess, Cari Band
Carden, Holly 7th / 8th grade Science
Chadwick, Rebbecca 8th Grade ELA & Pre-AP
Cross, Jamie Physical Education
Davis, Kim Counseling
Fuller, Melissa Technology Foundations/ Boys Sports
Gaines, Quintarius Physical Education
Gifford, Sara 8th English Teacher
Goad, Regina Special Education
Gramling, Bo Special Education
Griffin, Tonya Science
Gunn, Wendy Special Education
Harris, Sharon ELL Teacher
Hawkins, Karmara Counseling
Holliday, William 7th Grade Math
Hunsucker, Amy Teacher
Jackson, Melissa Language Arts/Social Studies
Jackson, Ronnie Science
Jaynes, Rhonda Community Based Classroom
Jones, James Physical Education
Kramer, Jessica 6th Grade LA
Lovett, Deidre Language Arts
Mayo, Laura Special Education
Mays, Crisann Speech/Language Services
McCown, Meg (Jane) 6th Grade Science & Social Studies
McKay, Bryce Social Studies
Morgan, Stacey English, Read 180
Parrish, Sabrina 6th Grade Language Arts
Penick, Mary 7th Grade Math
Pirani, Stephanie 6th grade science
Ray, Coach Science/Boys Sports
Ready, Keelan 6th Grade Language Arts
Riley, Melanie 6th Grade
Rohrbacher, Ida Gifted
Sartain, Jeremy Inclusion
Sartain, Misty 8th Grade Math Teacher
Sartain, Stephanie Media Specialist / Librarian
Sartain, Sue 7th Grade Eastern Hemisphere
Stallings, Katherine Social Studies
Strawn, Justin Technology Foundations
Thomas, Shonquelsa 7th Grade Math
Townsend , Casey 8th Grade English
Trower, Nikki Teacher
Watson, Tiffany 7th Grade Math
Wildmon, Hannah Science & Social Studies
Willis, Meredith Social Studies
Young, Jonathan Band/Choir

Beach, Kristy Instructional Asst.
Brown, Stephanie ADA Clerk
Conway, Melanie Title 1 Math Coach
Elliott, Druan Bookkeeper
Elmore, Shelby Classroom Tech Coach
Garcia, Kelly Instructional Asst.
Green, Kara Physical Therapist Asst.
Hubbard, Barbara Instructional Assistant
Hudson, Melanie Occupational Therapist
Jones, Rosalynn Positive Behavior Specialist
Keriwala, Hayley EL Teacher
Krumm, Shawn MSIS Clerk
Malone, Melissa Receptionist
McCall, Benny PE
McGowan, Alicia Test Coordinator / TST
Peterson, Rebecca Instructional Asst.
Sewell, Kirk Computer Tech
Smith, Melissa Instructional Asst.
Tenorio, Lori Therapeutic Specialist
Wardlaw, Devin Instructional Asst.